Redhill Triathlon 2016 Results

POS Category Cat Pos Name 2015 Time Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
4 30-39 2 Luke Worthington 01:09:03 01:04:40 00:12:22 00:00:47 00:34:37 00:00:28 00:16:38
9 40-49 2 Simon Baldwin 01:06:35 00:11:35 00:00:49 00:35:51 00:00:32 00:18:04
10 30-39 4 Thomas Upfold 01:06:53 00:11:10 00:01:11 00:36:55 00:00:40 00:17:12
23 30-39 7 Greg Williams 01:11:53 01:10:53 00:10:34 00:00:53 00:40:34 00:00:32 00:18:45
24 30-39 8 Nick Barratt 01:17:48 01:11:01 00:13:23 00:00:42 00:37:45 00:00:26 00:19:04
28 30-39 10 Paul Mwanza 01:13:12 01:11:38 00:11:43 00:00:56 00:40:01 00:00:26 00:18:48
30 U30 9 Fearghal Heaney 01:11:56 00:09:52 00:02:06 00:42:16 00:00:51 00:17:11
31 50 1 Matthew Stone 01:16:18 01:12:32 00:10:30 00:01:15 00:41:33 00:00:45 00:18:43
35 30-39 12 Adam Wade 01:16:55 01:13:33 00:13:17 00:01:41 00:38:11 00:00:40 00:19:59
36 40-49 7 Graham Mead 01:13:38 00:11:00 00:00:58 00:41:29 00:00:40 00:19:47
43 30-39 13 Rob Moore 01:15:44 01:14:36 00:12:45 00:01:00 00:41:44 00:00:37 00:18:47
48 50 2 Gary Cann 01:15:06 00:12:23 00:00:44 00:40:09 00:00:42 00:21:25
49 40-49 11 Peter Starnes 01:16:08 01:15:13 00:12:25 00:01:18 00:42:14 00:00:41 00:18:48
54 30-39 15 Matthew Pont 01:28:30 01:16:12 00:13:04 00:00:57 00:42:18 00:00:52 00:19:14
56 30-39 16 Andrew Kyle 01:16:19 00:14:13 00:01:51 00:40:28 00:00:34 00:19:27
64 U30 3 Jenny Millett 01:22:11 01:17:45 00:13:12 00:01:10 00:43:49 00:00:36 00:19:16
67 U30 17 Ian Hill 01:18:12 00:12:00 00:01:21 00:44:43 00:00:29 00:19:54
73 40-49 13 Andy Cowen 01:18:58 00:15:52 00:00:44 00:41:46 00:00:33 00:20:18
77 40-49 14 Guy Hainsworth 01:22:53 01:19:29 00:12:12 00:01:41 00:43:20 00:00:36 00:21:58
78 U30 4 Jolene Bull 01:19:35 00:12:42 00:01:06 00:44:21 00:00:35 00:21:05
86 U30 5 Ellen Kennedy 01:20:18 00:10:23 00:01:53 00:44:17 00:00:28 00:23:32
106 30-39 26 Simon Robinson 01:22:56 00:14:36 00:01:35 00:43:48 00:00:57 00:22:19
122 50 12 John Diamond 01:24:22 00:14:54 00:01:48 00:43:29 00:01:10 00:23:20
124 40-49 25 Steve Clancey 01:24:34 00:14:39 00:01:59 00:46:37 00:00:58 00:20:37
127 40-49 4 Joanna Cushway 01:24:49 00:13:13 00:01:16 00:45:24 00:00:51 00:24:24
128 40-49 27 Darren Perkin 01:24:03 01:24:51 00:17:58 00:01:36 00:44:32 00:00:47 00:20:14
129 40-49 28 Andrew Clark 01:26:13 01:25:03 00:15:27 00:01:16 00:46:36 00:00:46 00:21:19
134 40-49 30 Ian Wilson 01:23:42 01:25:44 00:13:33 00:01:15 00:46:09 00:01:02 00:24:01
139 U30 9 Sara Goy 01:26:46 00:12:41 00:00:59 00:48:31 00:00:37 00:24:20
140 30-39 35 Daniel Sweetenham 01:26:58 00:16:01 00:01:04 00:45:45 00:00:35 00:23:51
144 40-49 31 David Claxton 01:27:36 00:15:41 00:01:40 00:48:24 00:00:41 00:21:31
146 40-49 33 Robert McDonald 01:27:38 00:14:22 00:01:12 00:49:08 00:00:45 00:22:27
148 30-39 5 Shelley Baker 01:27:42 00:12:18 00:00:52 00:50:51 00:00:51 00:23:12
150 U30 10 Claire Attwood 01:28:21 00:13:14 00:01:11 00:49:19 00:00:52 00:24:01
161 30-39 6 Sally Phillips 01:35:01 01:29:16 00:12:35 00:01:23 00:49:40 00:00:48 00:25:10
183 U30 17 Sophie Hodge 01:32:28 00:14:29 00:01:28 00:51:35 00:01:23 00:23:51
185 50 8 Helen Peters 01:34:48 01:32:47 00:15:04 00:02:19 00:51:12 00:01:11 00:23:28
186 30-39 12 Emma Bartolo 01:40:11 01:33:04 00:15:58 00:01:15 00:50:21 00:00:58 00:24:50
191 30-39 42 Matthew O’Neill 01:33:48 00:17:38 00:02:42 00:49:24 00:00:44 00:23:37
209 40-49 15 Amanda King 01:43:28 01:38:52 00:16:53 00:01:31 00:55:07 00:01:18 00:24:22
241 50 22 James McKellar 02:06:37 02:26:52 00:27:14 00:05:19 01:06:10 00:03:29 00:45:05